Skip to content

Justified Store: Ranks, Premium and Shards

Spooktober Sale

20% off Shards and ranks

Ends Saturday 31 October

Your First Purchase

560 Shards for US$2.99

Includes 280 bonus Shards, once per player.

Lifetime Ranks

One payment, yours for good. Moving up a rank costs the difference. Compare Every Perk

  • VIP

    US$23.99one time

    • 18 exclusive jobs
    • 40 props
    • +5% on your printers
    • RTX 5060 Ti botnet

    3 weapon kits

    • M92 Beretta
    • HK USC
    • Mossberg 590 + S & W Model 3 Russian
  • -20%

    VIP+

    US$46.99US$37.59one time

    • 35 exclusive jobs
    • 50 props
    • +10% on your printers
    • RTX 5070 Ti botnet

    3 weapon kits

    • HK USP + STEN
    • Barret M98B + SIG Sauer P229R
    • MP5SD + HK45C
  • -20%

    MVP

    US$79.99US$63.99one time

    • 51 exclusive jobs
    • 65 props
    • +15% on your printers
    • RTX 5080 botnet

    3 weapon kits

    • KAC PDW + Colt Python
    • Steyr AUG A3 + SIG Sauer P229R
    • AAC Honey Badger + Colt Python
  • Best Permanent Rank-20%

    MVP+

    US$132.99US$106.39one time

    • 72 exclusive jobs
    • 80 props
    • +20% on your printers
    • RTX 5090 botnet

    3 weapon kits

    • AK-47 + HK MP5
    • SVD Dragunov + SIG Sauer P229R
    • AAC Honey Badger + AS VAL

Premium Membership

Billed every month. Premium starts from VIP+, Premium+ from MVP, and both add more.

  • Premium

    US$12.99a month

    • Everything VIP+ gets
    • 60 props
    • +15% on your printers
    • +24% character XP

    3 weapon kits

    • HK UMP45 + Colt 1911
    • AS VAL
    • G36 + P08 Luger

    Or Pay OnceMVP+ for good, US$106.39

  • Best Subscription

    Premium+

    US$32.99a month

    • Everything MVP gets
    • 100 props
    • +30% on your printers
    • +30% character XP

    3 weapon kits

    • AS VAL + Desert Eagle
    • SVT 40 + Glock 18
    • AAC Honey Badger + SIG Sauer P229R

    Or Pay OnceMVP+ for good, US$106.39

Every benefit

Every benefit at every rank, next to what a free player gets. If you hold a rank and a subscription, you get whichever is higher.

Every benefit at each rank
BenefitFree£0VIP£17.99VIP+£34.99MVP£59.99MVP+£99.99Premium£9.99/moPremium+£24.99/mo
Building and storage
Props354050658060100
Inventory and bank slotsNot included+7+14+28+35+21+42
Dropped items at once3457869
Fading doors8121416201420
Keypads8101214181218
Text screen characters304555759565120
Text screens placed1234536
Biggest model5.5M10M10M10M10MNot includedNot included
Build kept offline3 min5 min6 min10 min12 min8 min15 min
AFK grace×1.00×1.20×1.30×1.50×1.75×1.40×2.00
Printers
Rack boostNot included+5%+10%+15%+20%+15%+30%
Battery drain×1.00×0.90×0.82×0.72×0.62×0.50×0.35
Printer storageNot included+5%+15%+30%+60%+35%+50%
Social boostNot included+3%+4%+5%+7%+6%+12%
Extra money an hour, 8 DiamondsNot included+£36,726+£66,540+£99,809+£133,079+£99,809+£203,075
Botnet
Top botRTX 4090RTX 5060 TiRTX 5070 TiRTX 5080RTX 5090RTX 5070 TiRTX 5090
Ticks a second7.58.08.69.19.78.69.7
Botnet incomeNot included+6.7%+14.7%+21.3%+29.3%+14.7%+29.3%
Wallets dropped3456858
Contracts at once5667868
Controller wallet£50k£52k£54k£56k£58k£54k£58k
Earning
Character XPNot included+10%+13%+16%+20%+24%+30%
Job XP, fast laddersNot included+2%+4%+6%+8%+9%+10%
Job XP, standard laddersNot included+5%+8%+11%+14%+17%+20%
Job XP, slow laddersNot included+10%+14%+18%+22%+26%+30%
Broker sale priceNot included+1%+2%+3%+4%+5%+7.5%
Trashman payout×1.00Not includedNot includedNot includedNot included×1.20×1.25
Factory drillsNot includedNot includedNot includedNot includedNot included+1+2
Content and identity
Exclusive jobs0183551723551
Weapons carried466810610
Weapons equipped3561010610
Accessory slots567810710
Marketplace listings10121416201424
Listing fee discountNot included10%20%30%40%25%50%
Quest menu from anywhereNot includedNot includedNot includedIncludedIncludedNot includedIncluded
Factory bot skinsNot included3369Not includedNot included
Factory bot trailsNot included2245Not includedNot included
Killfeed effectNot includedPulsePulseRainbowRainbowPulseRainbow wave
Junk in the BoxNot includedIncludedIncludedIncludedIncludedNot includedNot included
Vending shelfNot includedIncludedIncludedIncludedIncludedNot includedNot included
Weed autopackerNot includedIncludedIncludedIncludedIncludedNot includedNot included
Kits
Close quarters kitNot includedM92 BerettaUSP + StenDeagle + KAC PDWAK-47 + GlockUMP45VAL + Deagle
Ranged kitNot includedMossberg 590 + LugerM16A4 ACOG + P229RSCAR + DeagleAW50 + HK45P90 + Colt 1911M4A1 + P229R
Lockpick in the kitNot includedAdvancedSuperiorArcaneApexSuperiorArcane
Claim a kit everyNot included90 min75 min65 min60 min75 min65 min

Every rank gets a chat tag, a scoreboard glow and a HUD colour in your own colour, and every rank kit comes with a keypad cracker.

Basket

Your basket is empty.

Gift

It arrives on their account the next time they play.

Link Discord

Tebex needs your Discord to deliver a rank. Link it and it goes straight in your basket.

Payment Done

Thank you. It reaches you in game within 15 minutes. A rank waits until you're on the server.

Join the Server